Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Home

News | Biography | Filmography | Pictures | Pictures 2 | Wallpapers | Quiz | Forum | Links
Jimmy Bennett
Biography

Birthdate: February 9, 1996
Birthplace: Seal Beach, California, USA
Haircolor: Blonde
Eyecolor: Green?
Real Name: I'm guessing it's James... no idea what his middle name is
Fav. Actors: Ben Affleck, Adam Sandler and Sylvester Stallone
 
Events Attended
2004 Movieline Young Hollywood Awards - May 2, 2004
The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things Wrap Party - November 10, 2003
Daddy Day Care Premiere - May 4, 2003
 

Birthday Countdown
 

Hosted by SiteGadgets Free!

I've been searching for stuff about Jimmy all day, and that's all I could find... so if you know anything, please email me!